Classmate Profiles (Year Unknown)

     Contains profile information: 192
     Profile contains photos: 76
     In Memory: 18
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 18
     Military Service: 22
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 192    Newest Members: 151    Latest Comments: 25  


1966 Annette Winn Element…    
1967 Annette Winn Element…    
1969 Annette Winn Element…    
1970 Annette Winn Element…    
1971 Annette Winn Element…    
1973 Annette Winn Element…    
1974 Annette Winn Element…    
1975 Annette Winn Element…    
1976 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1977 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1978 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1979 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1986 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1987 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1989 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1990 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1991 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1992 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1993 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1994 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1996 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1997 Annette Winn Elementary…   
1999 Annette Winn Elementary…   
2000 Annette Winn Elementary…   
2001 Annette Winn Elementary…   
2002 Annette Winn Elementary…   
2004 Annette Winn Elementary…   
2005 Annette Winn Elementary…   
Gene Thomas Bailey, Sp4     
Herbert Eugene Belcher     
James D. Bishop, Pfc     
Katherine 'Kat' Blair (Mitchell)   
1966 Douglas County Jr. H…    
1967 Douglas County Jr. H…    
1968 Douglas County Jr. H…    
1969 Douglas County Jr. H…    
1970 Douglas County Jr. High…   
1971 Douglas County Jr. H…    
1963 Douglasville Element…    
1964 Douglasville Element…    
1965 Douglasville Element…    
1966 Douglasville Element…    
1967 Douglasville Element…    
1970 Eastside Elementary Sch…   
2000 Eastside Elementary Sch…   
2006 Eastside Elementary Sch…   
1971 Eastside Elementary Yea…   
1972 Eastside Elementary Yea…   
1974 Eastside Elementary Yea…   
Leon G. Holton, 1lt     
Melvin Johnson     
1956 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1957 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1959 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1960 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1961 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1962 Lithia Springs School Y…   
1963 Lithia Springs School Y…   
Robert A. Marks, Pfc     
1963 Mt. Carmel Echo Annual    
1964 Mt. Carmel Echo Annual    
1965 Mt. Carmel Echo Annual    
Thomas Leon Parker, Pfc     
Herbert L. Roberts, Pvt     
Annette Winn Elementary S…    
Beulah Elementary School    
Bill Arp Elementary School    
Chapel Hill School    
Douglasville Elementary S…    
Eastside Elementary School    
John W. Stewart Middle School  
L. W. Burnett Elementary School  
Lithia Springs School (1939…)    
Lithia Springs Elementary…    
Lithia Springs Jr. High S…    
Mt. Carmel Elementary School    
R. L. Cousins School  
Winston Elementary School    
Yeager School    
Nathan Bedford Simmons     
Otis Raymond Simpson…     
Charlie V. Smith, Cpl     
Wesley F. Smith, Pfc     
Sgt. Thomas James St…     
Johnny Delbert Swann     
Monroe B. Willoughby…     

Guest Members

Brandi (Cantrell)   
Barbara Jean Aderhold (Petty)   
Heather Suzanne Allen (Lewis)    
Deborah Anderson   
Belinda Arrington (Locke)    
Joan Atwood   
Tyrone Baker    
Mary 'Betsy' Barningham (Florence)   
Heyward Baxter    
Ted Beard    
Virginia Benoskie   
Kristina Blankenship (Thursby)   
Jackie Blauvelt   
Maria Brewer (Franklin)   
Carl Brown   
Dennis Brown   
Wylene Brown (Neill)   
Warren J. Buchanan   
Carole Camp (Johnson)   
Heather Carson (Hedden)   
Bonnie Clackum (Langley)   
Richard Cone   
Lisa Cooper   
Jim Cowart   
Mark Cowart   
Ralph Wynon Croker, Jr   
Jennifer Daniell   
Lewis Brent Davis     
Linda Deakins    
Dianne Dowda (Wagoner)   
Timothy Dycus   
Amanda Ellis (Crump)    
Glenda Elrod (Reyes)   
Kenny England   
Mark Evans   
Brandy Fernander   
Linda Gable (Stephens)   
Josh Garner    
Wanda Garner (Adams)   
Joe Garrison   
Larry Gibbs   
Josephine Gliwa (Johnson)   
Ed Goodlett    
Glenn Gregory   
Sabrina Grogan (Sharp)   
Barry J Hall   
Tammy Hart   
Pat Haverstock   
C. Nicole Hawkins (Cheek)    
Martha Hazen (DeSilva)   
Lynda Hembree (Kelly)    
Lori Henderson (Amos)   
Mason Blake Henry   
Laura Hilson   
Douglas County Museum Of …    
Kim Holland (Shepherd)   
Heidi Hortman (Aycock)   
Bernice Fay Huggins    
Libby Hughes (McGill)   
Carol Hunter (Smith)   
Claudia Hutchins   
Maria Jackson (Antos)   
Theresa James   
Bob Johnson (Johnson)   
Jennifer-(daughter Of Jean Mo…   
Greg Kilgore   
Rhonda Kilgore (Kastl)   
Tammy Kittle (Hopkins)   
Charlene Lemons   
Surender Lindley   
Frances Lowery (Parish)   
Glenda Lowery (Young)   
Daniel Lumpkin   
Sylvia Maner (Nickels)   
Karen Martinkovic    
Michael Maynard   
Bridget McLarty (Mize)   
David McLarty   
Brian Mclendon (Mclendon)   
Kim Meadows (Morton)   
Terri Mesa (Teal)   
Waylon Miller   
Vickie Minton (Whitehead)   
Sam Odom    
Amanda Pace (Holman)   
Priscilla Parker (Strickland)
Charles Parris   
Teresa Parris (Hensley)   
Nancy Peek   
Morgan Perry   
Jamiel Peterson   
Linda Pitts (Parker)   
Tammy Price (Chastain)   
Pauline Prince (Cargile)   
Pam Propst (Ray)   
Christina Quinlan (Quinlan)   
Angela Rice   
Beth Richburg (Davis)   
Aysia Rivers   
Craig Robertson   
Sherry Samples (Perkins)   
Wayne Sellers   
Larry Shreve    
Rita Smith   
Susan Stallings
Sandra Stanley (Noggle)   
Alexa Steely   
Bobbie Stevens (Davitte)   
Jennifer Stone (Young)   
Jacob Strawn   
Rebecca Strickland (Wise)   
Karen Stroud (Eidson)    
Mary Thomas (Hume)   
Kayla Thompson   
Nancy Tucker (Williams)   
Tom Waldrop   
Christopher Weaver   
Ronald White   
Cynthia Williams   
David Wilson   
Nila Winn   
Michelle Woodham   
Larry Worrell   
Marlene York   
David Youmans   
Shirley B. Zachery   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.