Classmate Profiles (1945)

     Contains profile information: 17
     Profile contains photos: 6
     In Memory: 67
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 67
     Military Service: 34
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 17    Newest Members: 8    Latest Comments: 5  


Class 1945 Baseball    
Class 1945 Basketball    
Class 1945 Docohan    
Class 1945 Football    
Class 1945 Photos    
Class 1945 Reunions    
Earl M. Albertson     
Hume B. Aubrey     
Jacqueline Banks (Adams)    
Calvin Alexander, Jr…     
Allene Bearden (Ray)   
Annice Bearden (Davis)    
Donald Bruner Bennett     
Erlene Bennett
Moye Guy Benson, Jr.     
Gordon E. Blair     
Dura Louise Boyd    
Ruby Nelle Braden (Morris)
Tyre Eugene "Gene" Brittain    
Bessie Mae Brown (Sinyard/…)    
Mary Ruth Burnette (Thayer)    
Charlie Byram   
Raymond Edward Camp     
William Camp   
Bobby Frank Cansler    
Joyce Allene Carnes (Nicholes)    
Annie Belle Carter (Bennett)    
Carlton Hugh Carter     
Mary Eleanor Chambliss
Ellender Cheek
Jack Clark
Georgia Dickinson (Wells)    
Helen Eaton (Nelson)
Dorothy Ann Ergle (Willoughby)    
Ewell Fargason     
Jean Fowler
Roberrt C. 'r. C. ' Ga…     
W. H. Gaston, Jr.   
Nelson 'Vonell' Gilland     
Edward Goodwyn   
Floye Sharon Griffis
Boyd Grogan   
Janet Elizabeth Groover (A…)    
Thetis Hagler (Hardy)
Johnnie Ruth Harding (Sinyard)
Josephine Harding (Roberts)    
Jewell Asalene Higginbotham    
Pearl Hilton (Hudson)    
Frank Hope   
Mary Ann Hopper (McCrary)    
Walter Lawrence House Jr.    
Bruce Alfred Hudson     
Wyatt Hudson     
Jean Jay (Warren)    
Patricia 'Patty' Louise …    
Joy Johnson -Mascot
Martha Ruth Johnston (Weese)    
James 'Thomas' Jones     
Wilma Elizabeth Langley (B…)    
Lowell Gaines Leach     
Jewell Lee (Rowland)    
William Robert "Will…     
Patty Ann Littlefield (Sta…)    
Abbie Mae McIntosh (Abercr…)    
Curtis Hugh McKown Jr.     
Nell Milam (McKelvey)    
Joyce Marie Miller (Fordham)    
Clarence Moore   
Charles H. Morris   
Elmer A. Morris    
Katherine Moulder (Gunnell)    
David C. Mozley    
Paul Hiram Mozley     
Charles New    
Inez Norris (Phillips)    
Elizabeth Nunis
Frances Nunis (Bowman)    
Ralph T. , Sr. Nunis     
Erline Overcash (Roper)    
Mozelle Palmer
Dorothy Louise Parr (Pettis)    
Emmett L. Parrish     
Maureen Perkins
Mary Alice Pilgrim (Mayfield)    
Reba Queen (Daniell)    
Charles Ray   
Harold V. Reynolds    
Annie Lois Shead
Charles Mac Sibley    
Claude Lafett Smith     
Erlene Spears (Moore)
Annie Ruth Teal (Bragg)    
Don Thomas
Faynel Thomas
Harvey Vineyard Town…     
Jack Rexford Umphrey    
Doris Ann Vansant (Huckaby)   
Eugene P. "Gene" Waldrop    
Thomas Roy Webb     
Flora Margaret Weese (McDa…)    
Wesley Weese
Troy James Williams     
Jean Wilson
Ray Douglas Wright     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.